Most Wanted

Should you know the whereabouts of any of these individuals or have information that might lead to their arrest, please contact your local Law Enforcement agency or the Muskingum County Sheriff’s Office at 740-452-3637, extension 1. You may provide information anonymously.

20041294001

ANDREW RICHARD MAY

WARRANT TYPE: Multiple Felony Indictments
CHARGES: 6 Counts Possession of Drugs and 6 Counts of
Deception to Obtain Dangerous Drugs
LAST KNOWN ADDRESS: 408 Eppley Ave, Zanesville
DATE OF BIRTH/AGE: 1/13/1986 / 29 y.o.
HEIGHT: 6′ 03″
WEIGHT: 230 lbs
HAIR: Blond
EYES: Blue
SCARS/MARKS/TATTOOS:
Tattoo Back
Tattoo Left Forearm


DILO

MICHAEL JAMES DILO

WARRANT TYPE : Multiple Felony Indictments
CHARGES: 4 Counts Possession of Drugs, 2 Counts
Aggravated Possession of Drugs
LAST KNOWN ADDRESS : 624 Lancaster Ave, Thornville, OH
DOB / AGE : 11/2/1977 / 37yrs
HEIGHT: 5’09”   /  WEIGHT: 175lbs
HAIR : Brown   /  EYES: Hazel
SCARS / MARKS / TATTOO : Scar Abdomen
Scar Face / Scar Left Cheek
Tattoo Neck / Tattoo Abdomen
Tattoo Right Arm / Tattoo Right Shoulder
Tattoo Chest / Tattoo Ankle
Pierced Lip


BOYD-COLEMAN

ANTHONY EVERETT BOYD-COLEMAN

WARRANT TYPE: Multiple Felony Indictments
CHARGES: Aggravated Burglary with Firearm Spec,
Aggravated Robbery with Firearm Spec, Kidnapping with
Firearm Spec, Having a Weapon Under Disability
LAST KNOWN ADDRESS: 1006 Greenwood Ave, Zanesville
DATE OF BIRTH / AGE: 3/29/1991 / 23 y.o.
HEIGHT: 6’01”
WEIGHT: 170 lbs
HAIR: Black
EYES: Brown
SCARS / MARKS / TATTOOS: Tattoo Left Arm
Tattoo Right Arm
Tattoo Upper Right Arm
Tattoo Face
Tattoo Left Hand


GATLIN

KEN O’BRIAN GATLIN, II

WARRANT TYPE: Multiple Felony Indictments
CHARGES: Aggravated Burglary with Firearm Spec,
Aggravated Robbery with Firearm Spec, Kidnapping with
Firearm Spec, Having a Weapon Under Disability
LAST KNOWN ADDRESS: 1004 Seborn Ave, Zanesville
DATE OF BIRTH / AGE: 10/23/1995 / 19 y.o.
HEIGHT: 6’00”
WEIGHT: 180 lbs
HAIR: Black
EYES: Brown


20141022_LEWIS

LOREN CLYDE LEWIS
Warrant Type: Misdemeanor Warrant
Charge(s): 2 Counts Violation of Protection Order
Last Known Address: 80 Eagleview Dr., Apt D, Zanesville
Date Of Birth/Age: 7/10/1967 – 47 years
Height: 5’08”
Weight: 164 lbs
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos: Tattoo Back
Scar L Arm
Scar R Hand
Scar Chest
Tattoo Leg
Tattoo Upper Right Arm
Tattoo Left Wrist
Tattoo Left Arm
Tattoo Chest

PREVIOUS MOST WANTED

Miller
MITCHELL BRUCE MILLER
Aliases: Bandit Miller, Bruce Searl
Charge: 2 Counts Failure to Register as a Sexual Offender
CAUTION: Subject has history of violent tendencies
MOOREHEAD
RONALD LYNN MOOREHEAD
Charges: Breaking and Entering, Theft, Possession of Criminal Tools
Last Known Address: 733 McIntire Ave., Zanesville, OH
Morrison
MICHAEL NEAL MORRISON
Charge: Felonious Assault
Last Known Address: 6680 Ransbottom Rd, Roseville, OH
Wise
MICHAEL WAYNE WISE, SR.
Charge: 12 Counts of Passing Bad Checks
Last Known Address: 207 West 2nd St, Pleasantville, OH
Young

MICHAEL T. YOUNG
Charge: Failure To Appear
Last Known Address: 1090 Nadine Dr., Heath, OH

Links:buy wildstar guidemmo game tipswow blogwildstar bloggame blogbuy wildstar guidesbuy wildstar guideswildstar gold guideblack spiderman costumelouboutin pas cherspiderman costume